SparteFunktionAnsprechpartnerTel.-Nr.E-Mail
Vorstand1. Vorsitzender, VorstandDirk Krause0481/74693DirkKrause-ABCWesseln@t-online.de
2. VorsitzenderMartin Schlotfeldt0481/4214477m.schlotfeldt@freenet.de
KassenwartinAnke Behrmann0481/71329ankebehrmann@web.de
1. BeisitzerMichael Knöll0481/87771michael.knoell@kanzlei-heide.de
2. Beisitzer, IT-AdminKarl-Heinz Lindemann0481/77326webmaster.abc wesseln@gmail.com
3. BeisitzerDominik Kuhr0172-5768097Dominik_Kuhr91@web.de
4. BeisitzerJoachim Schlossarek0481/78703279joachim@internetschloss.de
5. BeisitzerinWiebke Martens0176-76890435w.martens90@gmx.de
6. BeisitzerSönke Dohrn0481/69881953Soenke.Dohrn@arcor.de
Vereinsjugendwart, IT-AdminKristian Munschekristian.munsche@web.de
FußballFußball-ObmannPeter Stelling0481/683131peter.stelling@t-online.de
1. Herren, TrainerJürgen Beeck0172-6074388j-beeck@web.de
1. Herren, Co-TrainerRalf Wiegratz0481/7684
1. Herren, BetreuerAndre Hardock
1. Herren, Torwart TrainerBenjamin Stark0172-4354602benjaminstark@gmx.de
1. Herren, LigaobmannClaus Umbach0481/3353cumbach@t-online.de
2. Heren, TrainerSebastian Koller0481/81789364s.koller-svf@web.de
2. Heren, BetreuerBodo Ladendorf0172-1505083bolad@gmx.de
2. Herren, Torwart TrainerBenjamin Stark0172-4354602benjaminstark@gmx.de
Altliga, ObamannRolf Dücker (OSC)
PlakatschreiberKarl-Ernst Ladendorf0481/74752karl-ernst.ladendorf@web.de
Jugend ObmannUwe Dreiskämper0172-7091916dreiskaemper.uwe@gmail.com
A-Jugend, TrainerPeter Stelling0481/683131peter.stelling@t-online.de
C-Jugend, TrainerSören Thomsen0481/5998989ansoe-thomsen@web.de
D-Jugend, TrainerHolger Schillinger0160-98978782 Holger.schillinger@sircon.eu
E-Jugend I,TrainerOliver Holst0177-2957464oliver-holst@t-online.de
E-Jugend II,TrainerHeiko Nissen0173-2052301
F-Jugend I,TrainerMatthias Busche0157-38371254
F-Jugend II,TrainerDaniel Lüders0157-86195889
G-Jugend, TrainerAndreas Hinkfuß-Wenzel0162-8463347hi-we-lohe@web.de
Mädchen- und DamenabteilungUwe Dreiskämper0172-7091916dreiskaemper.uwe@gmail.com
Mädchen- und DamenabteilungSurya Dreiskämper0481/71255dreiskaemper.surya@gmail.com
Fußball-SchiedsrichterSchiedsrichter-BeauftragterHeinz-Georg Quade0481/71905schorschquade@t-online.de
SchiedsrichterThomas Andresen0481/6407910schorschquade@t-online.de
SchiedsrichterKevin Neuhoff0174-1743245k_neuhoff@hotmail.de
SchiedsrichterJoachim Schlossarek0179-1091890joachim@internetschloss.de
SchiedsrichterDominik Hassanzadeh0172-4436471hassan800@web.de
SchiedsrichterJürgen Kuhr0481/77474jk.cheval@yahoo.de
SchiedsrichterKristian Munsche0481/7870966kristian.munsche@web.de
TischtennisTischtennisAndreas Küsel0481/5840ars.kuesel@t-online.de
VolleyballVolleyballSabine Battige0481/74762battige@t-online.de
KinderturnenEltern-Kind-TurnenMartin Schlotfeldt0481/4214477m.schlotfeldt@freenet.de
KinderturnenMonika Borchert0481/4213445die.borchertbande@t-online.de
SportabzeichenSportabzeichenClaudia Vehrs0481/87771claudia.vehrs@kanzlei-heide.de
RadsportRadsportStephan Schröder0481/82363kerstin.stephan73@gmx.de
BillardBillardSönke Behrmann0481/71329fiefopplatt@t-online.de
FederballFederballSönke Dohrn0481/69881953Soenke.Dohrn@arcor.de
FloorballFloorballDirk Krause0481/74693DirkKrause-ABCWesseln@t-online.de
SponsorenSponsorenbeauftragterKarl-Heinz Boderius0481/72236dieboderiusbande@t-online.de
GymnastikDamen-GymnastikSigrid Florian0481/73800
Herren-AltersriegePeter Wittern0481/71094wittern-wesseln@t-online.de
Big-GymMonika Borchert0481/4213445die.borchertbande@t-online.de
Nordic-WalkingSabine & Dieter Arens0481/72428sabinearens@kabelmail.de
Aktiv und FitMonika Borchert0481/4213445die.borchertbande@t-online.de
Wasser-GymnastikSabine Arens0481/72428sabinearens@kabelmail.de
RückenschuleSabine Arens0481/72428sabinearens@kabelmail.de
PilatesSabine Battige0481/74762battige@t-online.de